Cable Ties

Essentra Components Cable Ties are available in lengths from 3" to 59" and in a variety of materials, including polypropylene, stainless steel, and standard, weather-resistant, and high-temperature nylon. The push-mount and screw-mount zip ties mount into pre-drilled holes, eliminating the need for cable tie holders. The beaded ties and releasable ties are well-suited for temporary applications or where change is needed. Essentra Ties are ideal for sign holders, decorations, and security.

Results 426
Applied categories

Types of Wire & Cable Management

Change category view

Filters

Availability options
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model
Essentra Cable Ties CABLE TIE WEATHER RESISTANT:NYL BLACK W/UV 300In Stock
0,496 €
0,459 €
0,433 €
0,428 €
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
Essentra Cable Ties Stainless Stl Tie,7.91 inLg,100 Lbs 200In Stock
1,19 €
1,09 €
1,06 €
0,989 €
0,946 €
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
Essentra Cable Ties Stainless Stl Tie,7.91 in Lg,250 Lbs 100In Stock
2,11 €
1,85 €
1,81 €
1,74 €
1,67 €
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
Essentra Cable Ties Stainless Stl Tie,10.2 inLg,100 Lbs 100In Stock
1,29 €
1,19 €
1,15 €
1,09 €
1,02 €
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Release,Nat,8 in Lg,50Lb 5 000In Stock
0,093 €
0,087 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,UV Blk,15.75,120Lb 1 000In Stock
0,28 €
0,268 €
Min.: 500
Mult.: 500
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Locking,Nat,5.90Lg,18 Lb 8 974In Stock
0,112 €
0,05 €
0,047 €
0,045 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,UV Blk,5.90,18 Lb 18 000In Stock
0,038 €
0,035 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,UV Black,4.72 inLg,18 Lb 2 186In Stock
3 000On Order
0,103 €
0,046 €
0,044 €
0,042 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Locking,Nat,3.85Lg,18 Lb 19 000In Stock
0,028 €
0,026 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Locking,Nat,15.75,18 Lb 4 000In Stock
0,083 €
0,079 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,Nat,7.87 Lg,40Lb 6 769In Stock
0,103 €
0,08 €
0,075 €
0,071 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,Nat,5.9 Lg,40Lb 267In Stock
0,112 €
0,088 €
0,083 €
0,078 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,Nat,11.8 Lg,40Lb 1 000In Stock
0,077 €
0,074 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,UV Black,15.7 in Lg,50Lb 694In Stock
0,224 €
0,189 €
0,177 €
0,169 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,Natural,7.87 in Lg,50Lb 3 000In Stock
0,07 €
0,066 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Cable Tie,Lock,Nat,11 Lg,50Lb 2 000In Stock
0,112 €
0,105 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Beaded Tie,Rel,Red,5 in Lg
25 000Expected 09/11/2026
0,07 €
0,061 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties CABLE TIE STANDARD:NYL NATURAL
1 800Expected 27/10/2026
0,028 €
0,027 €
0,025 €
0,024 €
0,023 €
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
Essentra Cable Ties CABLE TIE STANDARD:NYL NATURAL
100Expected 26/10/2026
0,06 €
0,056 €
0,052 €
0,051 €
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
Essentra Cable Ties CABLE TIE STANDARD:NYL BLACK
800On Order
0,05 €
0,046 €
0,043 €
0,042 €
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie,Adh Mnt,Blk,4.61 in Lg,18Lb
3 000Expected 08/02/2027
0,369 €
0,363 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie,Arrow Mnt,Nat,4.52 in, 18 Lb
4 000On Order
0,097 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Beaded Tie,Rel,Black,10.75 in Lg Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
0,153 €
0,144 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
Essentra Cable Ties Beaded Tie,Rel,Natural,10.75 in Lg Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
0,169 €
0,157 €
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000