Analog Comparators

Results: 1 537
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Mounting Style Package/Case Number of Channels Output Type Response Time Comparator Type Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Operating Supply Current Output Current per Channel Vos - Input Offset Voltage Ib - Input Bias Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Series Packaging
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Micropower 700-ps hi gh-speed quad RSP A A 926-LMH7324SQX/NOPB 374In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000

SMD/SMT WQFN-32 4 Channel Complementary 700 ps General Purpose 5 V 12 V 15 mA 9.5 mV 5 uA - 40 C + 85 C LMH7324 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Analog Comparators 2.7 to 5V LV 20uA 200ns 2kV 200V MM 5 256In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Open Drain 200 ns General Purpose 2.7 V 5 V 25 uA 93 mA 7 mV 400 nA - 40 C + 85 C LMV393 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Analog Comparators RR 1.8V Comparator 38ns 73uA 1.8 to 5V 3 477In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 1 Channel Push-Pull 38 ns General Purpose 1.8 V 5 V 73 uA 26 mA 6 mV 160 nA - 40 C + 125 C TS3021 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Analog Comparators Single Rail-to-Rail 3 234In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 1 Channel Push-Pull 1.5 us Differential 2.7 V 10 V 12 uA 2.5 mA 10 mV 300 pA - 40 C + 85 C TS7211 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Analog Comparators Micropower (5uA) 16V CMOS quad comparator, open drain output 3 018In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 4 Channel Open Drain 2.5 us General Purpose 2.7 V 16 V 5 uA 20 mA 100 uV 1.2 nA - 40 C + 125 C TSX339 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Fast-response reinf orced isolated wind 610In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Open Drain General Purpose 3 V 27 V 4.3 mA 25 nA - 40 C + 125 C AMC23C12
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Diff Comparator w/Pu sh-Pull output 1 784In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 000

SMD/SMT TSSOP-8 1 Channel Push-Pull 25 ns Differential 4.75 V 5.25 V 20 mA 16 mA 5 mV 0 C + 70 C TL712 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Dual Voltage A 595-T LC3702ID A 595-TLC3 A 595-TLC3702ID 14 214In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Channel Push-Pull 1.1 us General Purpose 3 V 16 V 40 uA 8 mA 5 mV 5 pA - 55 C + 125 C TLC3702 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Low-power comparator with reference (non 2 983In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000

SMD/SMT DSBGA-4 1 Channel Open Drain Precision with Reference 1.6 V 5.5 V 55 mA - 40 C + 125 C TLV4021 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Low-power comparator with reference (inv 7 463In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000

SMD/SMT DSBGA-4 1 Channel Open Drain 360 ns Precision 1.6 V 5.5 V 2 uA 55 mA 4 mV 10 pA - 40 C + 125 C TLV4031 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Single CMOS A 595-TL V7211ID A 595-TLV72 A 595-TLV7211ID 3 404In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Push-Pull 4 us General Purpose 2.7 V 15 V 7 uA 45 mA 15 mV 10 uA - 40 C + 85 C TLV7211 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Analog Comparators LV SNGL CMPARTR SC70 90 058In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 3 000
: 3 000

SMD/SMT SC-70-5 1 Channel Open Drain 1 us General Purpose 2.7 V 5 V 120 uA 84 mA 9 mV 1 nA - 40 C + 85 C LMV331 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators SINGLE 1.8V LOW PWR COMPARATOR W/ RRI A A 926-LMV7271MGX/NOPB 1 685In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000

SMD/SMT SC-70-5 1 Channel Push-Pull 1.8 us General Purpose 1.8 V 5.5 V 9 uA 34 mA 4 mV 10 nA - 40 C + 85 C LMV7271 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Nisshinbo Analog Comparators Dual Single Supply 1 155In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 000

SMD/SMT DMP-8 2 Channel Open Collector 500 ns General Purpose with Reference 2 V 14 V 1 mA 10 mA 4 mV 200 nA - 40 C + 85 C NJM12903 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Analog Comparators Sgl 1.6V Open Drain 925In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT MSOP-8 1 Channel Open Drain 4 us General Purpose 1.6 V 5.5 V 600 nA 30 mA 7 mV 1 pA - 40 C + 85 C MCP6546 Tube
Nisshinbo Analog Comparators Quad Single Supply 1 635In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 000

SMD/SMT SSOP-14 4 Channel Open Collector 1.3 us General Purpose with Reference 2 V 36 V 2 mA 16 mA 7 mV 250 nA - 40 C + 85 C NJM2901 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Analog Comparators Single 1.6V Push/ Pull Comp 392In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT MSOP-8 1 Channel Push-Pull 4 us General Purpose 1.6 V 5.5 V 600 nA 30 mA 7 mV 1 pA - 40 C + 125 C MCP6543 Tube
Microchip Technology Analog Comparators Single 1.6V Open Drain Comp 768In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT MSOP-8 1 Channel Open Drain 4 us General Purpose 1.6 V 5.5 V 600 nA 30 mA 7 mV 1 pA - 40 C + 125 C MCP6546 Tube
Microchip Technology Analog Comparators 1.5 UV Comparator with 1.25% 1.24V Ref 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SMD/SMT TDFN-6 1 Channel Open Drain 10 us General Purpose with Reference 1.5 V 5.5 V 1.5 uA 20 mA - 40 C + 85 C MIC841 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Quad Differential Co mparator ALT 595-LM ALT 595-LM339DR 2 808In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT SOIC-14 4 Channel Open Collector 1.3 us Differential 2 V 30 V 500 uA 6 mA 5 mV 250 nA 0 C + 70 C LM339 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Analog Comparators Sgl 1.6V Psh/Pl w/CS 775In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Push-Pull 4 us General Purpose 1.6 V 5.5 V 600 nA 30 mA 7 mV 1 pA - 40 C + 85 C MCP6543 Tube
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Quad Differential Co mparator ALT 595-LM ALT 595-LM2901DR 3 627In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT SOIC-14 4 Channel CMOS, TTL 1.3 us Differential 2 V 30 V 2.5 mA 6 mA 7 mV 250 nA - 40 C + 125 C LM2901 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Quad Differential 590In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 4 Channel Rail-to-Rail 200 ns Differential 1.4 V 16 V 150 uA 6 mA 5 mV 20 nA - 40 C + 85 C TLC354 Tube
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Low power high volt age comparator with A 926-LMC7221AIMX/NOPB 760In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Channel Open Drain 4 us General Purpose 2.7 V 15 V 14 uA 5 mV 0.4 pA - 40 C + 85 C LMC7221 Tube
Texas Instruments Analog Comparators Quad Differential Co mparator ALT 595-LM ALT 595-LM339PWR 5 597In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 000

SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 4 Channel Open Collector 1.3 us Differential 2 V 30 V 500 uA 6 mA 5 mV 250 nA 0 C + 70 C LM339 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel