Ethernet ICs

 Ethernet ICs
Ethernet ICs are in stock with same day shipping at Mouser from leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many Ethernet IC manufacturers, including Intel, Marvell, MaxLinear, Microchip, Texas Instruments, WIZnet & more.
More...

Please view our selection of ethernet ICs below.
Results: 1 282
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Mounting Style Package/Case Product Standard Number of Transceivers Data Rate Interface Type Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Series Qualification Packaging
Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs 1.25-Gigabit Etherne t Transceiver Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 180
Mult.: 90

SMD/SMT HTQFP-64 Ethernet Transceivers 1 Transceiver 1.25 Gb/s 3.14 V 3.47 V 0 C + 70 C TNETE2201B Tray
Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs 1.25-Gigabit Etherne t Transceiver A 595 A 595-TNETE2201BPJDR Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 160
Mult.: 160

SMD/SMT HTQFP-64 Ethernet Transceivers 1 Transceiver 1.25 Gb/s 3.14 V 3.47 V 0 C + 70 C TNETE2201B Tray
Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs 1.25-Gigabit Etherne t Transceiver A 595 A 595-TNETE2201BPJWR Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 160
Mult.: 160

SMD/SMT HTQFP-64 Ethernet Transceivers 1 Transceiver 1.25 Gb/s 3.14 V 3.47 V 0 C + 70 C TNETE2201B Tray
Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs 1.25-Gigabit Etherne t Transceiver ALT 5 ALT 595-TNETE2201BPJW Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 160
Mult.: 160

SMD/SMT HTQFP-64 Ethernet Transceivers 1 Transceiver 1.25 Gb/s 3.14 V 3.47 V 0 C + 70 C TNETE2201B Tray

Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs Enhanced Product PHY TER Extreme Temp A A 595-DP83848MPHPREP Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
: 1 000

SMD/SMT HTQFP-48 Ethernet PHYs 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s MII, RMII, SNI 3.3 V - 55 C + 125 C DP83848 Reel

Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs Enhanced Product PHY TER Extreme Temp A A 595-DP83848MPHPEP Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250

SMD/SMT HTQFP-48 Ethernet PHYs 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s MII, RMII, SNI 3.3 V - 55 C + 125 C DP83848 Tray
Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs Enhanced Product PHY TER extreme tempera Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250

SMD/SMT HLQFP-48 Ethernet PHYs 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX 1 Transceiver 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s MII, RMII, SNI 3 V 3.6 V - 55 C + 125 C DP83848 Tray
Texas Instruments Ethernet ICs Enhanced Product PHY TER extreme tempera Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Min.: 1 000
Mult.: 1 000
: 1 000

SMD/SMT HLQFP-48 Ethernet PHYs 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX 1 Transceiver 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s MII, RMII, SNI 3 V 3.6 V - 55 C + 125 C DP83848 Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller E810-CAM1 Tra Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT 25 mm x 25 mm Ethernet Controllers 10GBASE-KR, 25GBASE-CR1/KR1/CR/KR, 50GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR/KR, 100GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR4/KR4 100 Gb/s PCIe 1.8 V, 3.3 V 1.8 V, 3.3 V 0 C + 105 C Tray
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller E810-CAM1 Tap Non-Stocked
Min.: 240
Mult.: 240
: 240

SMD/SMT 25 mm x 25 mm Ethernet Controllers 10GBASE-KR, 25GBASE-CR1/KR1/CR/KR, 50GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR/KR, 100GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR4/KR4 100 Gb/s PCIe 1.8 V, 3.3 V 1.8 V, 3.3 V 0 C + 105 C Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller E810-CAM2 Tap Non-Stocked
Min.: 240
Mult.: 240
: 240

SMD/SMT 25 mm x 25 mm Ethernet Controllers 10GBASE-KR, 25GBASE-CR1/KR1/CR/KR, 50GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR/KR, 100GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR4/KR4 100 Gb/s PCIe 1.8 V, 3.3 V 1.8 V, 3.3 V 0 C + 105 C Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller 5 Gigabit V71 Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT 22 mm x 22mm Ethernet Controllers 5GBASE-T 100 Mb/s, 10 Gb/s PCIe 920 mV 3.3 V 0 C + 55 C Tray
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller 5 Gigabit V71 Non-Stocked
Min.: 400
Mult.: 400
: 400

SMD/SMT 22 mm x 22mm Ethernet Controllers 5GBASE-T 100 Mb/s, 10 Gb/s PCIe 920 mV 3.3 V 0 C + 55 C Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller 10 Gigabit X7 Non-Stocked
Min.: 400
Mult.: 400
: 400

SMD/SMT 22 mm x 22mm Ethernet Controllers 5GBASE-T 100 Mb/s, 10 Gb/s PCIe 920 mV 3.3 V 0 C + 55 C Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller 10 Gigabit X7 Non-Stocked
Min.: 400
Mult.: 400
: 400

SMD/SMT 22 mm x 22mm Ethernet Controllers 10GBASE-T 100 Mb/s, 10 Gb/s PCIe 920 mV 3.3 V 0 C + 55 C Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller I225-LM T&R Non-Stocked
Min.: 4 000
Mult.: 4 000
: 4 000

SMD/SMT 7 mm x 7 mm Ethernet Controllers 10BASE-TE, 100BASE-TX, 1G/2.5GBASE-T 2.5 Gb/s PCIe 0 C + 70 C Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller I225-V T&R Non-Stocked
Min.: 4 000
Mult.: 4 000
: 4 000

SMD/SMT Ethernet Controllers 10BASE-TE, 100BASE-TX, 1G/2.5GBASE-T 2.5 Gb/s PCIe 0 C + 70 C Reel
Intel Ethernet ICs Intel Ethernet Contr oller E810-XXVAM2 T Non-Stocked
Min.: 360
Mult.: 360
: 360

SMD/SMT 21 mm x 21 mm Ethernet Controllers 10GBASE-KR, 25GBASE-CR1/KR1/CR/KR, 50GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR/KR, 100GBASE-CR2/KR2/CR4/KR4 25 Gb/s PCIe 1.8 V, 3.3 V 1.8 V, 3.3 V 0 C + 105 C Reel
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet ICs 5-PORT FE SWITCH Non-Stocked Lead-Time 50 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ethernet Switches BCM5
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet ICs GIGABIT SWITCH Non-Stocked Lead-Time 50 Weeks
Min.: 1 176
Mult.: 1 176

Ethernet Switches BCM5312x Tray
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet ICs Ultra low pwrGigabit Ethernet Switch Non-Stocked Lead-Time 50 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

PCB Mount FBGA-212 Ethernet Switches 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 1GBASE-T 4 Transceiver 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s RGMII, SGMII 950 mV 3.47 V - 45 C + 85 C BCM5
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet ICs Ultra low pwrGigabit Ethernet Switch Non-Stocked Lead-Time 50 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ethernet Switches 10/100/1GBASE-TX, 100/1G/2.5GBASE-FX, 1G/2.5GBASE-X 12 Transceiver 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s, 2.5 Gb/s RGMII, SGMII 1 V 1 V 0 C + 70 C BCM5
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet ICs Ultra low pwrGigabit Ethernet Switch Non-Stocked Lead-Time 50 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT FBGA-256 Ethernet Switches 4 Transceiver 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s RGMII BCM5
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet ICs 4xGE+1x2.5G RoboSwitch,I-Temp Non-Stocked Lead-Time 50 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT FBGA-425 Ethernet Switches 10/100/1GBASE-T 5 Transceiver 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s, 2.5 Gb/s - 40 C + 85 C
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet ICs GE Robo2 w 2x10GE+QSG, U,Commercial, B1 Non-Stocked Lead-Time 50 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT FBGA-311 Ethernet Switches 10/100/1GBASE-T, 1G/2.5G/10GBASE-FX 12 Transceiver 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s, 2.5 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s I2C, JTAG, MDIO, QSGMII, RGMII, SPI, XFI 1 V 1 V 0 C + 70 C BCM5