Microcontrollers - MCU

Results: 3 425
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package/Case Core Data Bus Width Maximum Clock Frequency Program Memory Size Data RAM Size ADC Resolution Number of I/Os Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 8KB Flash 2KB SRAM PSoC 4 4 055In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 16 MHz 8 kB 2 kB No ADC 5 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tube
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC4 3 003In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT QFN-24 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 24 MHz 16 kB 2 kB 10 bit 19 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC4 2 488In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT QFN-24 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 24 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 10 bit 19 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC4 2 005In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT QFN-24 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 48 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 10 bit 19 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC4 1 990In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500

SMD/SMT QFN-24 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 48 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 10 bit 19 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 16KB Flash 4KB SRAM PSoC 4 2 254In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT UFQFN-40 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 24 MHz 16 kB 4 kB 12 bit 34 I/O 1.8 V 1.8 V + 85 C Tray

Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32KB Flash 4KB SRAM PSoC 4 1 200In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT LQFP-44 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 24 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 12 bit 36 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC 4 S-Series CapSense 3 628In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT QFN-40 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 24 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 10 bit, 12 bit 34 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC 4 S-Series CapSense 1 230In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT QFN-40 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 48 MHz 64 kB 8 kB 10 bit, 12 bit 34 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU HMI-LEGACY PSOC4 1 476In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TQFP-64 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 48 MHz 256 kB 32 kB 10 bit, 12 bit 54 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 105 C Tray

Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Programmable System- on-Chip 938In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT LQFP-44 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 48 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 12 bit 36 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32KB Flash 4KB SRAM PSoC 4 1 439In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SSOP-28 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 48 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 12 bit 24 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V + 85 C Tube

Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC 4200M 32Bit MCU Programmable Analog 613In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT QFN-68 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 48 MHz 128 kB 16 kB 12 bit 55 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC 4 L-Series 256 kb Flash 1 524In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TQFP-64 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 48 MHz 256 kB 32 kB 12 bit 53 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray

Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC 4 L-Series 256 kb Flash 537In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT QFN-68 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 48 MHz 256 kB 32 kB 12 bit 57 I/O 1.71 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU IOT-PSOC6 1 727In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TQFP-80 ARM Cortex M0+, ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 100 MHz, 150 MHz 256 kB 128 kB 12 bit 62 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU IOT-PSOC6 1 452In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TQFP-128 ARM Cortex M0+, ARM Cortex M4F 32 bit 50 MHz, 150 MHz 2 MB 1 MB 12 bit 102 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray

Infineon Technologies 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 4K Flsh 256B RAM IND 3 370In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 000

SMD/SMT SSOP-20 M8C 8 bit 24 MHz 4 kB 256 B 14 bit 16 I/O 2.4 V 5.25 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies RF Microcontrollers - MCU Bluetooth BLE and IEEE 802.15.4 458In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT FCBGA-49 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 96 MHz 848 kB 352 kB 10 bit, 13 bit 24 I/O 1.2 V, 3.3 V 1.2 V, 3.3 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies RF Microcontrollers - MCU Bluetooth BLE and IEEE 802.15.4 490In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT FCBGA-49 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 96 MHz 848 kB 352 kB 10 bit, 13 bit 24 I/O 1.2 V, 3.3 V 1.2 V, 3.3 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies CY8C4148AZI-S553
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU HMI-MULTI-SENSE PSOC4 490In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Tray
Infineon Technologies TC364DP64F300FAAKXUMA1
Infineon Technologies 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AURIX 2G-ACEE 4 402In Stock
3 000Expected 17/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000

AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies TC364DP64F300WAAKXUMA1
Infineon Technologies 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AURIX 2G-ACEE 1 668In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SMD/SMT LQFP-144 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies TC365DP64F300WAAKXUMA1
Infineon Technologies 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AURIX 2G-ACEE 1 162In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SMD/SMT LQFP-176 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies CY8C6347LQI-BLD52
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU BTBLE IOT BLE 2 457In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Tray