Power Management IC Development Tools

Results: 9 594
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Input Voltage Output Voltage Tool Is For Evaluation Of Series
NXP Semiconductors BATT-TPLCABLE50
NXP Semiconductors Power Management IC Development Tools Electrical transport protocol link (ETPL), two-wire, twisted, 50 cm-long cable 6In Stock
11,23 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
TE Connectivity / AMP 2217047-1
TE Connectivity / AMP Power Management IC Development Tools PFC BOARD ASSY 1In Stock
847,31 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kinetic Technologies Power Management IC Development Tools KTS1900Q EVAL Kit - Load Switch Controller with Reverse Input Protection 4In Stock
32,42 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Kits Load Switch KTS1900QGXAA KTS1900Q
DFRobot Power Management IC Development Tools 28BYJ-48 Stepper Motor Module with Driver for STEM Robotics (5V, 0.9 kgfcm)
31In Stock
8,83 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Stepper Motor
DFRobot Power Management IC Development Tools Multi Function Expansion Board for UNIHIKER K10 and micro:bit (Power & Motion)
9In Stock
5Expected 21/10/2026
12,86 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Boards Motor/Motion Controller & Driver 3.3 VDC
DFRobot Power Management IC Development Tools Smart UPS Expansion Board for LattePanda IOTA (18650 Battery)
17In Stock
10On Order
34,31 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Expansion Boards Battery Management 3.3 VDC
DFRobot Power Management IC Development Tools The SimpleFOCmini is a compact, high-performance driver board engineered for the precise control of Brushless DC (BLDC) motors. Measuring just 26 x 21.5mm, this driver integrates Field-Oriented Control (FOC) an advanced algorithm for real-time, close
27In Stock
80Expected 27/10/2026
5,07 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards Brushless DC Motion Controller 8 V to 30 V
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools 700 W reference design for washing machine and home appliances 4In Stock
7Expected 26/10/2026
84,97 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10
Evaluation Boards Brushless DC Motion Controller STM32G431CB
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools Compact MCU-based control board for multi-phase and multi-motor FOC drives 8In Stock
61,49 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10
Development Boards Motor/Motion Controller & Driver
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation board for high integration STPMIC1L power management IC for microprocessor units 5In Stock
15Expected 08/10/2026
65,96 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10
Evaluation Kits Power Management Specialized STPMIC1L
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation kit for the STPMIC2Lx high integration power management IC for microprocessor units 8In Stock
70,43 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Kits Power Management Specialized STPMIC2L
STMicroelectronics Power Management IC Development Tools Industrial digital output expansion board based on IPS1050LQ for STM32 Nucleo 5In Stock
80,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10
Expansion Boards Power Switch IPS1050LQ
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools Building Block Solutions - Switchers 51In Stock
12,35 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator MCP16251, MCP16311, MCP16411, MCP1663, MCP1664, MCP16331
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools BBS Automotive LDOs 50In Stock
11,40 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Power Management Specialized
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools MCP1501 Voltage Reference BBS KIT (Building Block Solution) 46In Stock
7,61 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Reference MCP1501
Microchip Technology Power Management IC Development Tools MCP14T0517A/B EVB 20In Stock
46,57 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Power Supply 5 V 5 V MCP14T0517A, MCP14T0517B
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools BQ25630 evaluation m odule 4In Stock
110,68 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Battery Management 3.9 V to 18 V 4.8 V BQ25630
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools LM5066H1 evaluation module 4In Stock
222,48 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Hot Swap Voltage Controller 40 V to 60 V LM5066H1
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools LMG708B0 12Vout 20A 400kHz single-pha 3In Stock
144,22 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 24 V to 65 V 12 V LMG708B0 #N/A
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools TPS1689 evaluation m odule 1In Stock
30On Order
223,60 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules eFuse 40 V to 60 V TPS1689 TPS1689
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools TPS544B28 evaluation module 3In Stock
12Expected 25/09/2026
278,38 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 4 V to 16 V 0.4 V to 5V TPS544B28
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools TPS7H1301-SP evaluat ion module 1In Stock
278,38 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Inverter TPS7H1301-SP #N/A
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools UCC27735-Q1 evaluati on module 1In Stock
111,80 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Gate Driver 10 V to 21 V UCC27735-Q1 UCC27735
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools UCC33421 evaluation module 1In Stock
111,80 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator UCC33421-Q1 UCC33421
Texas Instruments Power Management IC Development Tools UCC34141 evaluation module 9In Stock
4Expected 26/10/2026
110,68 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Isolated DC/DC Converter UCC34141-Q1 #N/A