Microcontrollers - MCU

 Microcontrollers - MCU
Microcontrollers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many leading microcontroller manufacturers including Infineon, Microchip, NXP, Renesas, Silicon Labs, STMicroelectronics, Texas Instruments and more.
More...

View our wide selection of microcontrollers below.

View our Newest Microcontrollers page.
Results: 51 762
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package/Case Core Data Bus Width Maximum Clock Frequency Program Memory Size Data RAM Size ADC Resolution Number of I/Os Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Microchip Technology 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16 Bit MCU, 16 MIPS 256KB Flash XLP, LCD 3 370In Stock
6,11 €
5,62 €
5,09 €
5,07 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-100 PIC24F 16 bit 32 MHz 256 kB 16 kB 10 bit, 12 bit 85 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32bit MCU, 64TQFP 120MHz 2 analog comp 12 537In Stock
7,54 €
6,92 €
6,27 €
6,25 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 MIPS32 M4K 32 bit 120 MHz 512 kB 128 kB 10 bit 49 I/O 2.3 V 3.6 V + 70 C Tray
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 14KB, 1KB RAM, 4xPWMs, Comparator, DAC, ADC, CWG, 2 EUSART, SPI/I2C 11 624In Stock
1,45 €
1,32 €
1,24 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 PIC16 8 bit 32 MHz 14 kB 1 kB 10 bit 36 I/O 2.3 V 5.5 V + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tray

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 14KB FL 1KBRAM 32MHz 12I/0 Enhanced Mid 31 231In Stock
Cut Tape
1,48 €
1,43 €
1,40 €
1,38 €
1,37 €
Reel
1,23 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 600
SMD/SMT SOIC-14 PIC16 8 bit 32 MHz 14 kB 1 kB 10 bit 12 I/O 2.3 V 5.5 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB FL 256R 18 I/O 5 773In Stock
2,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-20 PIC16 8 bit 20 MHz 7 kB 256 B 10 bit 18 I/O 4.5 V 5.5 V + 125 C Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB 368 RAM 16 I/O 5 092In Stock
3,99 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-20 PIC16 8 bit 20 MHz 7 kB 368 B No ADC 16 I/O 2 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32KB FL 4KBRM 16MIPS 12bit ADC CTMU 4 337In Stock
3,22 €
3,20 €
2,95 €
2,73 €
2,68 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-28 PIC18 8 bit 64 MHz 32 kB 3.6 kB 12 bit 24 I/O 1.8 V 5.5 V + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB Flash, 4KB RAM, 1KB EEPROM, 12-bit ADC2, Vector Interrupts, DMA, MAP, DIA, DAC, Comp, PWM, CWG, HLT, WWDT, SCAN/CRC, ZCD, PPS, UART, SPI/I2C, IDLE/DOZE/PMD 39 972In Stock
1,86 €
1,69 €
1,55 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-28 PIC18 8 bit 64 MHz 64 kB 4 kB 12 bit 25 I/O 2.3 V 5.5 V + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32KB Flash, 2KB RAM, 256B EEPROM, 12-bit ADC2, Vector Interrupts, DMA, MAP, DIA, DAC, Comp, PWM, CWG, HLT, WWDT, SCAN/CRC, ZCD, PPS, UART, SPI/I2C, IDLE/DOZE/PMD 9 696In Stock
Cut Tape
2,00 €
1,96 €
Reel
1,66 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 600
SMD/SMT QFN-44 PIC18 8 bit 64 MHz 32 kB 2 kB 12 bit 36 I/O 2.3 V 5.5 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB FL 4KBRM 16MIPS 12bit ADC CTMU 5 505In Stock
3,79 €
3,57 €
3,53 €
3,44 €
3,43 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 PIC18 8 bit 64 MHz 64 kB 3.6 kB 12 bit 35 I/O 1.8 V 5.5 V + 125 C Tray

Silicon Labs ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Leopard Gecko MCU IC 256KB 2 584In Stock
9,60 €
7,63 €
7,01 €
6,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-64 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 48 MHz 256 kB 32 kB 12 bit 56 I/O 1.98 V 3.8 V + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16 MHz, 85DEG 7 803In Stock
3,76 €
3,40 €
3,35 €
3,12 €
3,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-32 AVR 8 bit 16 MHz 16 kB 1 kB 10 bit 27 I/O 2.7 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU LQFPGREENEXT 1 423In Stock
Cut Tape
10,84 €
9,54 €
9,50 €
9,46 €
Reel
8,91 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 120 MHz 1 MB 128 kB 12 bit 117 I/O 1.08 V 1.32 V + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU LQFP,GREEN,IND TEMP,MRL B 37 518In Stock
3,78 €
3,45 €
3,18 €
3,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 120 MHz 128 kB 64 kB 12 bit 79 I/O 1.62 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU CM7,2048kB Flash,384kB SRAM,LQFP144,T&R 2 380In Stock
Cut Tape
16,42 €
15,86 €
Reel
13,80 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M7 32 bit 300 MHz 2 MB 384 kB 12 bit 114 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 2K Flash;125B EEPROM 128B SRAM;16 IO Pins 20 164In Stock
1,22 €
1,20 €
1,13 €
1,02 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-20 AVR 8 bit 20 MHz 2 kB 128 B 10 bit 16 I/O 1.8 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 20MHz, 4KB,VQFN20, Ind 85C, Green, T&R 26 410In Stock
Cut Tape
0,679 €
0,658 €
0,559 €
Reel
0,559 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6 000
SMD/SMT VQFN-20 AVR 8 bit 20 MHz 4 kB 512 B 12 bit 18 I/O 1.8 V 5.5 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 3.5KB 128 RAM 13 I/O 10 062In Stock
2,44 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Through Hole PDIP-18 PIC16 8 bit 4 MHz 2 kB 128 B No ADC 13 I/O 3 V 6 V + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 28KB Flash, 2KB RAM 256B EEPROM 5 585In Stock
2,45 €
2,24 €
2,03 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-28 PIC16 8 bit 32 MHz 28 kB 2 kB 12 bit 25 I/O 2.3 V 5.5 V + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB 256 RAM 12I/O 7 840In Stock
1,94 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-16 PIC16 8 bit 20 MHz 7 kB 256 B 10 bit 12 I/O 2 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB 256 RAM 12 I/O 13 402In Stock
1,98 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 PIC16 8 bit 20 MHz 7 kB 256 B 10 bit 12 I/O 2 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16KBFlash 512byteRAM 256bytesEEPROM 7 212In Stock
Cut Tape
1,99 €
1,95 €
1,94 €
1,77 €
1,76 €
Reel
1,65 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 600
SMD/SMT SSOP-20 PIC18 8 bit 64 MHz 16 kB 512 B 10 bit 17 I/O 2.3 V 5.5 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32KB Flash 1536B RAM 8b FamilynanoWatt 7 528In Stock
2,80 €
2,65 €
2,63 €
2,40 €
2,39 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Through Hole SPDIP-28 PIC18 8 bit 64 MHz 32 kB 1.5 kB 10 bit 25 I/O 1.8 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB Flash, 4KB RAM, 1KB EEPROM, 12-bit ADC2, Vector Interrupts, DMA, MAP, DIA, DAC, Comp, PWM, CWG,HLT, WWDT, SCAN/CRC, ZCD, PPS, UART, SPI/I2C, IDLE/DOZE/PMD 20 363In Stock
1,95 €
1,79 €
1,67 €
1,63 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-28 PIC18 8 bit 64 MHz 64 kB 4 kB 12 bit 25 I/O 2.3 V 5.5 V + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 128KB 4KBRAM 12MIPS nanoWatt 15 341In Stock
4,65 €
4,27 €
4,13 €
3,85 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-28 PIC18 8 bit 48 MHz 128 kB 3.8 kB 12 bit 22 I/O 2.15 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tube